Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

Tour Standings

As Of 10/2/2022 4:17:32 PM
2022 Season - Boys 15-19 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points
1 -- Conner Conley Gig Harbor, WA 2022 13500.00
2 -- Brock Olson Kirkland, WA 2022 12900.00
3 -- Wayne He Belleuve, WA 2024 11250.00
4 4 Owen Otto Bellevue, WA 2024 8850.00
5 1 Jack Adams Newcastle , WA 2023 8650.00
6 1 Aaron Moore Redmond, WA 2022 7950.00
7 1 Tanner Frinell Lake Oswego, OR 2023 7550.00
8 1 Roger Sauvage Seattle, WA 2022 7500.00
9 9 Henry Kippenhan Mill Creek , WA 2025 6750.00
10 1 Tyson Arthur Auburn, WA 2024 6300.00
11 1 Alexander Morris Maple Valley, WA 2022 5350.00
12 1 Jerry Luan bellevue, WA 2023 4600.00
T13 1 Tanner Prociw Graham, WA 2022 4500.00
T13 12 Kohen Sauer puyallup, WA 2025 4500.00
T15 2 Tyler Fullerton Maple Valley, WA 2022 4000.00
T15 2 George Berens Port Orchard, WA 2023 4000.00
17 2 Eshan Singh Sammamish , WA 2022 3950.00
T18 10 Toby Moore Clyde Hill, WA 2024 3800.00
T18 2 Riley Marshall Issaquah, WA 2022 3800.00
20 3 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen BELLEVUE, WA 2025 3650.00
21 16 Prisco Vacca Auburn , WA 2024 3600.00
T22 4 Dylan Ty Woodinville, WA 2026 3500.00
T22 4 Jack Shepherd Woodinville, WA 2025 3500.00
T22 4 Bryce Ryan Newcastle, WA 2024 3500.00
25 3 Ryon Kim Bellevue, WA 2024 3300.00
T26 3 Colton Zehnder PUYALLUP, WA 2023 3250.00
T26 3 Burke McFarland Auburn, WA 2024 3250.00
T26 37 Nick Ennis Everett, WA 2023 3250.00
T29 4 Will Turner Fox Island , WA 2024 3000.00
T29 4 Daniel Auffant Bellevue, WA 2023 3000.00
T31 2 Luke Strand Mukilteo, WA 2023 2750.00
T31 2 Griffin Dykstra Lynden, WA 2023 2750.00
33 11 Ian Hufford Kirkland, WA 2024 2650.00
34 3 zander sheath Seattle, WA 2023 2600.00
T35 3 Jonathan Yu Snohomish , WA 2024 2500.00
T35 3 Christopher Zamani sammamish, WA 2023 2500.00
T35 3 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, WA 2024 2500.00
T35 3 Reagan Cowman Auburn, WA 2022 2500.00
T35 3 Preston Lightle Victoria, Canada 2024 2500.00
40 23 Sam Stupey Everett, WA 2023 2250.00
41 3 Nate Kussman Edmonds , WA 2023 2100.00
T42 3 Joshua Ament Lake Stevens, WA 2025 2000.00
T42 3 Zavier Feasey-Allen Fox Island, WA 2023 2000.00
T42 3 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, WA 2025 2000.00
45 3 Cole Wicklander Tacoma, WA 2024 1750.00
46 3 Luke Schufreider Maple Valley, WA 2023 1700.00
47 2 Austin Rex Kirkland, WA 2022 1450.00
T48 2 Jacob McGowan Puyallup, WA 2022 1400.00
T48 2 Joshua Wozniak Roanoke, TX 2025 1400.00
T48 15 George Proudman Lake Oswego, OR 2024 1400.00
T48 2 Zachary Hansen Lake Stevens, WA 2023 1400.00
T48 2 Sahaj Klair Kent , WA 2023 1400.00
T48 2 Eamon Mohrbacher SEATTLE, WA 2024 1400.00
T54 3 Jack Besecker Mercer Island, WA 2025 1300.00
T54 9 Trey LeCheminant Yakima , WA 2023 1300.00
T54 3 Jacob Blacker Bellevue, WA 2024 1300.00
T57 4 Jay Sakagami Renton, WA 2025 1200.00
T57 4 Paddy Mahar Shoreline, WA 2025 1200.00
T57 4 Aiden Aoki Puyallup, WA 2023 1200.00
T57 4 Kyrell Choi Brier, WA 2023 1200.00
T61 4 Evan Otte Mercer Island, WA 2023 1100.00
T61 4 Matthew Haapala Sammamish, WA 2023 1100.00
T63 4 Kellen Phair Puyallup , WA 2024 1050.00
T63 4 Parker Doud Medina, WA 2024 1050.00
T65 4 Ryan Jacobson Mercer Island, WA 2025 1000.00
T65 4 Rhett Nordberg Bellevue, WA 2025 1000.00