Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

Tour Standings

As Of 7/9/2020 6:12:07 PM
2020 Season - Boys 15-19 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points
1 1 Conrad Brown Burlington, WA 2021 11500.00
2 1 Maxwell Burns Lakewood, WA 2022 11300.00
3 3 Arnav Mittal Redmond, WA 2022 8250.00
4 1 Cole Reynolds Auburn, WA 2021 7500.00
5 1 Ben Chapman Bainbridge Island, WA 2021 5750.00
6 1 Owen Price Tacoma, WA 2023 5500.00
7 16 Alexander Knox Seattle, WA 2021 5000.00
8 5 Elias Malakoff Mercer Island, WA 2021 4900.00
9 2 Trent Colombe Woodinville, WA 2021 4500.00
10 2 Colton Zehnder Puyallup, WA 2023 4400.00
11 2 Conrad Chisman Stanwood, WA 2024 4200.00
T12 19 Dalton Dean Lynnwood, WA 2021 4000.00
T12 29 Max Malakoff Mercer Island, WA 2021 4000.00
14 4 Eli Cruzan Roy, WA 2021 3800.00
15 4 Ryan Knox Bothell, WA 2020 3700.00
16 4 Ethan Ho Puyallup, WA 2020 3600.00
T17 4 Peyton Jones Roswell, NM 2022 3500.00
T17 4 Kyle Erwin University Place, WA 2020 3500.00
T17 4 Cade Bringhurst Ridgefield , WA 2021 3500.00
T17 4 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego, CA 2022 3500.00
T17 4 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, WA 2021 3500.00
T17 4 Zachary Miller Buckley, WA 2023 3500.00
T17 4 Jack McMullin Seattle, WA 2020 3500.00
24 3 Payson Atkinson Burlington, WA 2023 3300.00
25 3 John Kim Yakima, WA 2022 3100.00
T26 3 Henry Poston Los Alamos, NM 2020 3000.00
T26 3 Ethan Haight Medina, WA 2023 3000.00
T26 3 Ethan Heydel Poulsbo, WA 2020 3000.00
T26 3 Jack Sargent Fruit Heights, UT 2021 3000.00
30 2 Ashay Manocha Sammamish, WA 2021 2900.00
T31 2 Hunter Olson Puyallup, WA 2022 2800.00
T31 2 Wayne He Belleuve, WA 2024 2800.00
T33 2 Jeffrey Zhou Greenwood Village, CO 2021 2500.00
T33 2 Quinn Yost Farmington, NM 2022 2500.00
T33 2 Jaeger Christian Enumclaw, WA 2020 2500.00
T33 2 Cole Beyer Woodburn, OR 2021 2500.00
T37 1 Conner Conley Gig Harbor, WA 2022 2300.00
T37 17 Mason Remington Seattle, WA 2023 2300.00
39 2 David (Trey) Alwert Tacoma, WA 2021 2100.00
T40 2 Ian Mccrary Overland Park, KS 2021 2000.00
T40 2 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, NM 2022 2000.00
T40 2 Aaron Moore Redmond, WA 2022 2000.00
T43 2 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, NM 2022 1500.00
T43 2 Mario Dino Denver, CO 2021 1500.00
T43 2 Jacob Berg Sammamish, WA 2021 1500.00
T46 1 Kevin Nixon Canton, TX 2021 1400.00
T46 1 Brayden Miles Spokane Valley, WA 2021 1400.00
T46 1 Nathan Yocam Sammamish, WA 2023 1400.00
T46 1 Davis Johnson Los Alamos, NM 2020 1400.00
T50 19 Christian Taylor Lacey, WA 2020 1300.00
T50 1 Riley Loen Edgewood, WA 2019 1300.00
T50 1 Henry Mills Seattle, WA 2022 1300.00
T50 1 David Garza Albuquerque, NM 2022 1300.00
T50 1 Michael Jump Hoquiam, WA 2021 1300.00
T50 1 Will Allen Harrisburg, SD 2021 1300.00
T56 2 Ben Van Hollebeke Seattle, WA 2021 1200.00
T56 2 Jack Spragins seattle, WA 2020 1200.00
T56 2 Connor Kreppner Toronto, Canada 2021 1200.00
T56 2 Nicholas Zambrano Bainbridge Island, WA 2022 1200.00
T56 2 Ryan Schwaner Albuquerque, NM 2020 1200.00
T56 13 Spencer Smith Mercer Island, WA 2023 1200.00
T62 2 Riley Marshall Issaquah, WA 2022 1100.00
T62 2 Austin Rex Kirkland, WA 2022 1100.00
T62 2 Derek Chavez Albuquerque, NM 2021 1100.00
T62 2 Kobe Peterson Nampa, ID 2021 1100.00
T66 2 Quinn Bormann Parkston, SD 2022 1000.00
T66 3 Nicolas Chantorn Seattle, WA 2021 1000.00
T66 2 Jack Boutillier Yakima, WA 2023 1000.00
T66 2 Riley Stephens Albuquerque, NM 2022 1000.00
T66 2 Andrew Romine Maple Valley, WA 2021 1000.00
T66 2 Ryan Engstrom Lake Tapps, WA 2022 1000.00