Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

The RMJGT Cup Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/27/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #10
  • Hickman, Raeley (+37) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Lubbock, TX
  • Doss, Carrie (+42) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Litchfield Park, AZ
  • CHen, Amelia (+58) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Las Vegas, NV
7:39 AM Tee #10
  • Jang, Catherine "Katie" (+29) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Gagnon, Grayson (+35) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Draper, UT
  • Yesiltepe, Lyla (+39) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Auburn, WA
7:48 AM Tee #10
  • Yi, Yeseo (+13) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Valencia, CA
  • Lu-Nguyen, Haley (+19) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Sammamish, WA
  • caven, caroline (+34) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Eagle, ID
7:57 AM Tee #10
  • Tang, Nicole (+7) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
  • Herbel, Hannah (+13) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bismarck, ND
  • Trummert, Lexi (+23) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Puyallup, WA
8:06 AM Tee #10
  • Zhao, Baobao (Niuniu) (+10) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Woodinville, WA
  • Herbel, Leah (+15) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bismarck, ND
  • Choi, Sol (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Las Vegas, NV
  • Callewaert, Rose (+21) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Hermosa Beach, CA
8:15 AM Tee #10
  • Lee, Haram (+7) Girls 15-19 Division 2026Henderson, NV
  • McGarry, Hana (+12) Girls 11-14 Division 2029SAN DIEGO, CA
  • Ojendyk, Kaitlin (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Newcastle, WA
  • Crain, Dixie Mae (+25) Girls 11-14 Division 2028SpringTown, TX
8:24 AM Tee #10
  • Stolte, Berenice (E) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Medina, WA
  • Otto, Tatum (+2) Girls 15-19 Division 2026Bellevue, WA
  • Wu, Lucinda (+5) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Fremont, CA
  • Lee, Katelyn Jueun (+11) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Las Vegas, NV
8:33 AM Tee #10
  • Doss, Kalyn (+2) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Litchfield Park, AZ
  • Jin, Annie (+2) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Mulhall, Ali (+2) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Henderson, NV
  • Lee, HaYoung (+15) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Henderson , NV
8:42 AM Tee #10
  • Born, Riley (+27) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Las Vegas, NV
  • Tran, Isaac (+35) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Renton, WA
  • Lu-Nguyen, Konner (+46) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Sammamish, WA
8:51 AM Tee #10
  • Alford, Ross (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Bossier City, LA
  • Augustine, Nathan (+25) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Anaheim Hills, CA
  • Huebner, Gabriel (+34) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Eagle, ID
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • Moss, Bryar (+24) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Parker, CO
  • Zhao, Baokang (Juju) (+24) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Woodinville, WA
  • Chung, Yeho (+25) Boys 15-19 Division 2024BELLEVUE, WA
9:09 AM Tee #10
  • Friesenhahn, Caleb (+21) Boys 15-19 Division 2024New Braunfels, TX
  • Hansen, Zachary (+21) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Stevens, WA
  • Dao, Cody (+27) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Las Vegas, NV
9:18 AM Tee #10
  • Zhang, Frank (Weiqiao) (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Rancho Santa Fe, CA
  • Yang, Ethan (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Sammamish, WA
  • Stack, Ayden (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Johnson, Brayden (+30) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Meridian, ID
9:27 AM Tee #10
  • Repetti, John (+10) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Henderson, NV
  • Mutcheson, Palmer (+12) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Snohomish, WA
  • Chiu, Joshua (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Las Vegas , NV
  • Tueller, Edyn (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Perry, UT
9:36 AM Tee #10
  • Smith, Lance (+10) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Holladay, UT
  • Sok, Nathan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026irvine, CA
  • Pearson, Owen (+16) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Preston , ID
  • Otto, Owen (+18) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
9:45 AM Tee #10
  • Lamb, Walker (+4) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bothell, WA
  • Kippenhan, Henry (+5) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Mill Creek , WA
  • Harris, Emmitt (+6) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Salt Lake City , UT
  • Johnson, Jet (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2026Scottsdale, AZ
9:54 AM Tee #10
  • Lee, Anderson (+2) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Henderson , NV
  • Leonard, Colin (+4) Boys 15-19 Division 2024San Angelo, TX
  • Chung, Brent (+10) Boys 15-19 Division 2026Henderson, NV
  • Boman, Tyse (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Draper, UT