Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

Fall Kickoff at Willows Run Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/19/2021)
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Willie, Kendall (+77) Girls 15-19 Division 2024OLYMPIA, WA
  • O'Rourke, Phoebe (+84) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Mercer Island, WA
  • Peterson, Emma (+98) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Roll, Abigail (+50) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Issaquah, WA
  • Baxter, Kate (+65) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Sammamish, WA
  • Nguyen, Kaila (+65) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bothell, WA
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Suk, Skye (+42) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bellevue, WA
  • Gow, Amanda (+44) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Seattle, WA
  • Park, Mayah (+52) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Mercer island , WA
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Ledesma, Berkley (+35) Girls 15-19 Division 2024University Place, WA
  • Archer, Beatrice (+36) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Sammamish, WA
  • Groesbeck, Ashley (+46) Girls 15-19 Division 2022woodinville, WA
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Halle, Rosalie (+19) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Sammamish, WA
  • Almquist, Emma (+20) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Richland, WA
  • Poole, Sabrina (+23) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Seattle, WA
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Payton (+12) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Lakewood, WA
  • Voelk, Claire (+13) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Seattle, WA
  • Bruland, Ashley (+15) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Sedro-Woolley, WA
  • Walters, Elise (+27) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bainbridge Island, WA
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Fernando, Triana (+1) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Kirkland, WA
  • Wong, Emma (+2) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Ty, Olivia (+8) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Woodinville, WA
  • Park, Audrey (+13) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Newcastle, WA
11:33 AM Tee #1
  • Jin, Annie (+9) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Otto, Tatum (+12) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue, WA
  • Upadhyay, Ira (+19) Girls 10 & Under Division 2029ISSAQUAH, WA
  • Ojendyk, Kaitlin (+27) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Newcastle, WA
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • Tran, Sinjin (+10) Boys 10 & Under Division 2029Sammamish, WA
  • Lai, Drake (+28) Boys 10 & Under Division 2030Sammamish, WA
  • Kim, Eric Roy (+38) Boys 10 & Under Division 2029Mukilteo, WA
  • Kraft, Cole (+57) Boys 10 & Under Division 2030Sammamish, WA
11:51 AM Tee #1
  • Mittal, Arnav (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Redmond, WA
  • Tran, Isaac (+26) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Renton, WA
  • Lysen, Nathan (+38) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Kirkland, WA
  • Lee, Alex (+46) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • McGowan, Jacob (+12) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Puyallup, WA
  • Atkinson, Payson (+13) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Burlington, WA
  • Kim, Ryon (+18) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Hansen, Zachary (+28) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Stevens, WA
12:09 PM Tee #1
  • Theiss, Jack (+10) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Seattle, WA
  • Rex, Austin (+12) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Kirkland, WA
  • Broadus, Bode (+18) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Seattle, WA
12:18 PM Tee #1
  • Frinell, Tanner (+3) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Oswego, OR
  • Olson, Brock (+4) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Kirkland, WA
  • Yu, Aidan (+6) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Otto, Owen (+7) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
12:27 PM Tee #1
  • Williams, Kaelan (+35) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Sammamish, WA
  • Pillai, Krish (+39) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bothell, WA
  • Ku, Joey (+44) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Redmond, WA
  • Lee, Jayden (+61) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bellevue, WA
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Prociw, Zeke (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Graham, WA
  • Jaggi, Shray (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue, WA
  • Conley, Caden (+35) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Gig Harbor, WA
  • Bai, Felix (+42) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue, WA
12:45 PM Tee #1
  • Kang, Jacob (E) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Mill creek, WA
  • Sakagami, Jay (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Renton, WA
  • Ty, Dylan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Woodinville, WA
  • Nordberg, Rhett (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bellevue, WA