Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

Showcase @ Harbour Pointe Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/25/2022)
8:57 AM Tee #1
  • Wong, Tiffany (+43) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Woodinville, WA
  • Kim, Heaven (+46) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Mukilteo, WA
  • Park, Allie (+60) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Mukilteo, WA
9:05 AM Tee #1
  • Suk, Skye (+25) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bellevue, WA
  • Halle, Rosalie (+33) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Sammamish, WA
  • Ross, Sophie (+46) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Buckley, WA
  • Klemkow, Alle (+51) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Buckley, WA
9:13 AM Tee #1
  • Ledesma, Berkley (+28) Girls 15-19 Division 2024University Place, WA
  • Byrne, Bronwyn (+29) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Tacoma, WA
  • Matelski, Abby (+34) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Dupont, WA
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Peng, Amanda (+13) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Bellevue, WA
  • Trummert, Lexi (+21) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Puyallup, WA
  • Lee, Lauren (+22) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
9:29 AM Tee #1
  • Koong, Nicole (+8) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Sammamish, WA
  • Mahler, Lexie (+13) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Buckley, WA
  • Park, Chanyoung (+14) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Everett, WA
  • Ojendyk, Kaitlin (+16) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Newcastle, WA
9:37 AM Tee #1
  • Zhao, Karrisa Yuehan (E) Girls 11-14 Division 2028West Vancouver , Canada
  • Jin, Annie (+5) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Tang, Nicole (+5) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
  • Park, Audrey (+7) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Newcastle, WA
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Grinter, Andrew (+61) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bainbridge Island, WA
  • Schlemmer, Jackson (+65) Boys 15-19 Division 2024SEATTLE, WA
  • Byers, Dane (+67) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Bainbridge Island, WA
9:53 AM Tee #1
  • Mahar, Paddy (+36) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Shoreline, WA
  • Hansen, Zachary (+40) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Stevens, WA
  • sheath, zander (+40) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Seattle, WA
10:01 AM Tee #1
  • Ryan, Bryce (+33) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Newcastle, WA
  • Doud, Parker (+37) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Medina, WA
  • Kildall, Taylor (+40) Boys 15-19 Division 2026Marysville, WA
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Hufford, Ian (+29) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Kirkland, WA
  • Blacker, Jacob (+34) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Moore, Toby (+37) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Clyde Hill, WA
10:17 AM Tee #1
  • Kippenhan, Henry (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Mill Creek , WA
  • Frinell, Tanner (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Oswego, OR
  • Strand, Luke (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Mukilteo, WA
  • Yalamanchili, Taran (+19) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Kirkland, WA
10:25 AM Tee #1
  • Mittal, Aman (+49) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Woodinville, WA
  • Wong, Alexander (+50) Boys 10 & Under Division 2031Woodinville, WA
  • Matelski, Liam (+74) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Dupont , WA
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Yoon, Lewis (+28) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Edmonds, WA
  • Dammann, Jackson (+31) Boys 11-14 Division 2027snohomish, WA
10:41 AM Tee #1
  • Freeborn, Boden (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2028yarrow point, WA
  • Ku, Joey (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Redmond, WA
  • Kim, Eric Roy (+33) Boys 11-14 Division 2029Bellevue, WA
10:50 AM Tee #1
  • Tran, Sinjin (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2029Sammamish, WA
  • Stack, Ayden (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Villanueva, Floyd (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Edmonds, WA
  • Pillai, Krish (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bothell, WA