Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

Washington National Showcase Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/10/2022)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Park, Mayah (+39) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Mercer island , WA
  • Nordberg, Rosalind (+50) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bellevue, WA
  • Smith, Kaitlyn (+87) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Seattle, WA
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Fenton, Brigitte (+13) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Auburn, WA
  • Trummert, Lexi (+20) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Puyallup, WA
  • Yesiltepe, Lyla (+30) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Auburn, WA
  • Jung, Hannah (+48) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Kent, WA
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Jin, Annie (+23) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Gow, Amanda (+24) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Seattle, WA
  • Kelpman, Makenna (+32) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Steilacoom, WA
  • Roll, Abigail (+36) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Issaquah, WA
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Lee, Cienna (+21) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Lacey, WA
  • Upadhyay, Ira (+21) Girls 11-14 Division 2029ISSAQUAH, WA
  • Mahler, Lexie (+27) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Buckley, WA
  • Suk, Skye (+34) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bellevue, WA
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Li, Amber (+3) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Lee, Lauren (+5) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Park, Chanyoung (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Everett, WA
  • Wang, Ruihan (Kendria) (+18) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Tang, Nicole (+9) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
  • Evans, Elle (+10) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Mercer Island, WA
  • Fernando, Triana (+10) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Kirkland, WA
  • Doss, Kalyn (+20) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Litchfield Park, AZ
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • sheath, zander (+37) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Seattle, WA
  • Uffelman, Tate (+55) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Seattle, WA
  • Tran, Isaac (+56) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Renton, WA
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Choi, Kyrell (+38) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Brier, WA
  • Berens, George (+43) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Port Orchard, WA
  • Barss, Adam (+48) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Seattle, WA
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Cowman, Reagan (+25) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Auburn, WA
  • Bailey, Edun (+31) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Port Angeles, WA
  • Hansen, Zachary (+32) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Stevens, WA
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Zamani, Christopher (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2023sammamish, WA
  • Luan, Jerry (+21) Boys 15-19 Division 2023bellevue, WA
  • Phair, Kellen (+25) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Puyallup , WA
  • Vance, Simon (+28) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Seattle, WA
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Otte, Evan (+18) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Mercer Island, WA
  • Sauvage, Roger (+21) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Seattle, WA
  • Schufreider, Luke (+23) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Maple Valley, WA
  • Fullerton, Tyler (+24) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Maple Valley, WA
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Chen, Phoebus Xiaofei (+12) Boys 15-19 Division 2025BELLEVUE, WA
  • He, Wayne (+13) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Belleuve, WA
  • Vacca, Prisco (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Auburn , WA
  • Singh, Eshan (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Sammamish , WA
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Arthur, Tyson (+6) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Auburn, WA
  • Adams, Jack (+11) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Newcastle , WA
  • Morris, Alexander (+12) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Maple Valley, WA
  • Moore, Aaron (+16) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Redmond, WA
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Day, Henry (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Seattle, WA
  • Ghose, Aahan (+32) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
  • Parriott, Gage (+82) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Issaquah, WA
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Snyder, Theodore (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Gig Harbor , WA
  • Stack, Ayden (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Pillai, Krish (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bothell, WA
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Villanueva, Floyd (+5) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Edmonds, WA
  • Tran, Sinjin (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2029Sammamish, WA
  • Prociw, Zeke (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Graham, WA
  • Nordberg, Rhett (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bellevue, WA
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Eric Roy (+26) Boys 10 & Under Division 2029Bellevue, WA
  • Lai, Drake (+35) Boys 10 & Under Division 2030Sammamish, WA
  • Kraft, Cole (+36) Boys 10 & Under Division 2030Sammamish, WA
  • Holly, Nina (+43) Girls 10 & Under Division 2031Seattle, WA