Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

Seattle Junior Open at China Creek Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (3/6/2022)
9:06 AM Tee #10
  • Giffin, Charlotte (+21) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Woodinville, WA
  • NAIDU, Anjali (+105) Girls 15-19 Division 2022KENT WA, WA
  • Smith, Kaitlyn (+108) Girls 15-19 Division 2025Seattle, WA
9:15 AM Tee #10
  • Lee, Lauren (+21) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • McGrath, Kylie (+24) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Renton, WA
  • Almquist, Emma (+28) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Richland, WA
9:24 AM Tee #10
  • Stolte, Berenice (+10) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Medina, WA
  • Kato, Nicole (+12) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Redmond, WA
  • Anderson, Payton (+26) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Lakewood, WA
9:33 AM Tee #10
  • Moore, Toby (+44) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Clyde Hill, WA
  • Blacker, Jacob (+54) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Jacobson, Ryan (+56) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Mercer Island, WA
9:42 AM Tee #10
  • Huang, James (+31) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Sakagami, Jay (+34) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Renton, WA
  • Chung, Yeho (+36) Boys 15-19 Division 2024BELLEVUE, WA
9:51 AM Tee #10
  • Engstrom, Ryan (+18) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Lake Tapps, WA
  • Luan, Jerry (+30) Boys 15-19 Division 2023bellevue, WA
  • Zamani, Christopher (+30) Boys 15-19 Division 2023sammamish, WA
  • Haapala, Matthew (+34) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Sammamish, WA
10:00 AM Tee #10
  • Frinell, Tanner (+18) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Oswego, OR
  • sheath, zander (+25) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Seattle, WA
  • Singh, Eshan (+27) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Sammamish , WA
  • Strand, Luke (+30) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Mukilteo, WA
10:09 AM Tee #10
  • Conley, Conner (+16) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Gig Harbor, WA
  • He, Wayne (+16) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Belleuve, WA
  • Kim, Ryon (+19) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Yu, Aidan (+26) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
10:18 AM Tee #10
  • Moore, Aaron (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Redmond, WA
  • Hoang, Elliott (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Mercer Island, WA
  • Morris, Alexander (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Maple Valley, WA
  • Takeshita, Ryan (+22) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Auburn, WA
10:27 AM Tee #10
  • Auffant, Daniel (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Bellevue, WA
  • Olson, Brock (+19) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Kirkland, WA
  • Otto, Owen (+19) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Smith, Spencer (+21) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Mercer Island, WA
10:36 AM Tee #10
  • Mahar, Paddy (+39) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Shoreline, WA
  • Anderson, Joseph (+42) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Eastsound, WA
  • Ku, Joey (+49) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Redmond, WA
10:45 AM Tee #10
  • Stack, Ayden (+38) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Conley, Caden (+39) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Gig Harbor, WA
  • Ghose, Aahan (+47) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
10:54 AM Tee #10
  • Williams, Lucas (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Seattle, WA
  • Garrett, Brock (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Renton, WA
  • Jaggi, Shray (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue, WA
11:03 AM Tee #10
  • Chea, Taighan (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bothell, WA
  • Russell, Landon (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Bothell, WA
  • Chen, Phoebus Xiaofei (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2025BELLEVUE, WA
  • Freeborn, Boden (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2028yarrow point, WA
11:12 AM Tee #10
  • Duerr, Anna (+42) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Olympia, WA
  • Kelpman, Makenna (+46) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Steilacoom, WA
  • Holly, Nina (+78) Girls 10 & Under Division 2031Seattle, WA
11:21 AM Tee #10
  • Zhu, Chloe (+30) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Sammamish, WA
  • Ojendyk, Kaitlin (+38) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Newcastle, WA
  • Cho, Evelyn (+39) Girls 11-14 Division 2025BELLEVUE, WA
11:30 AM Tee #10
  • Tang, Nicole (+14) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
  • Otto, Tatum (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue, WA
  • Jin, Annie (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
11:39 AM Tee #10
  • Mawjee, Aydin (+19) Boys 10 & Under Division 2029Bellevue, WA
  • Lai, Drake (+30) Boys 10 & Under Division 2030Sammamish, WA
  • Tang, James (+39) Boys 10 & Under Division 2031Bellevue, WA