Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

Kickoff at Hawks Prairie Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (2/27/2022)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Hansen, Zachary (+49) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Lake Stevens, WA
  • Jacobson, Ryan (+67) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Mercer Island, WA
  • Bilyeu, Isaiah (+89) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Puyallup, WA
9:08 AM Tee #1
  • Phair, Kellen (+33) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Puyallup , WA
  • Miller, Ethan (+38) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Spokane, WA
  • Staples, Henry (+38) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Spokane, WA
9:16 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Ryon (+22) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Dodge, Jack (+26) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Maple Valley, WA
  • Takeshita, Ryan (+26) Boys 15-19 Division 2025Auburn, WA
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Arthur, Tyson (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Auburn, WA
  • Nguyen, Hewie (+28) Boys 15-19 Division 2022longview, WA
  • Vance, Simon (+33) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Seattle, WA
9:32 AM Tee #1
  • Schufreider, Luke (+19) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Maple Valley, WA
  • Salinas, Alex (+24) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Battle Ground , WA
  • Wicklander, Cole (+24) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Tacoma, WA
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Olson, Brock (+7) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Kirkland, WA
  • Fullerton, Tyler (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Maple Valley, WA
  • Singh, Eshan (+16) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Sammamish , WA
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Otto, Owen (+8) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Cowman, Reagan (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Auburn, WA
  • Rex, Austin (+16) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Kirkland, WA
  • Vacca, Prisco (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2024Auburn , WA
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Chen, Phoebus Xiaofei (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2025BELLEVUE, WA
  • Prociw, Zeke (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Graham, WA
  • Stack, Ayden (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue , WA
10:02 AM Tee #1
  • Kang, Jacob (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Mill creek, WA
  • Day, Henry (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Seattle, WA
  • Garrett, Brock (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Renton, WA
10:10 AM Tee #1
  • Ojendyk, Kaitlin (+28) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Newcastle, WA
  • Duerr, Anna (+29) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Olympia, WA
  • Kelpman, Makenna (+39) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Steilacoom, WA
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Otto, Tatum (+6) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bellevue, WA
  • Tang, Nicole (+11) Girls 11-14 Division 2027Bellevue, WA
  • Lee, Cienna (+16) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Lacey, WA
10:26 AM Tee #1
  • Blancas, Hailey (+42) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Montesano, WA
  • Suk, Skye (+53) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Bellevue, WA
  • Groesbeck, Ashley (+76) Girls 15-19 Division 2022woodinville, WA
10:34 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Payton (+29) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Lakewood, WA
  • Lee, Lauren (+30) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
  • Vaughan, Katie (+46) Girls 15-19 Division 2024Gig Harbor, WA
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • Ledesma, Berkley (+19) Girls 15-19 Division 2024University Place, WA
  • Almquist, Emma (+26) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Richland, WA
  • Yesiltepe, Lyla (+38) Girls 15-19 Division 2023Auburn, WA
10:50 AM Tee #1
  • Tang, James (+36) Boys 10 & Under Division 2031Bellevue, WA
  • Kraft, Cole (+43) Boys 10 & Under Division 2030Sammamish, WA