Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

2019 Boys Tournament of Champions Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (12/29/2019)
10:00 AM Tee #1 A
  • Tran, Sinjin (+48) Boys 10 & Under Division 2029Sammamish, WA
  • Truong, Aidan (+83) Boys 10 & Under Division 2028Wichita, KS
10:00 AM Tee #1 B
  • Dyer, Chase (+116) Boys 10 & Under Division 2027Roswell, NM
  • Navarra, Giovanni (+167) Boys 10 & Under Division 2027Broomfield, CO
10:00 AM Tee #10 A
  • Knox, Reese (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Peyton, CO
  • Plunkett, Austin (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Paradise Valley, AZ
  • Remington, Mason (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Seattle, WA
10:00 AM Tee #10 B
  • Cox, Grady (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rio Communities, NM
  • Geng, Michael (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2024San Diego, CA
  • Hamak, Lance (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Sartell, MN
10:00 AM Tee #11 A
  • Surofchek, Carter (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
  • Yocam, Nathan (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Sammamish, WA
  • Hilgers, Alec (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Litchfield Park, AZ
10:00 AM Tee #12 A
  • Huang, Aaron (+2) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Vancouver, Canada
  • Braidech, Camden (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Scottsdale, AZ
  • Xu, Jay (+9) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Coquitlam , Canada
10:00 AM Tee #12 B
  • Wilson, Rex (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Burlington, WA
  • Miller, Adam (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Phoenix, AZ
  • Brill, Teigen (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Spokane, WA
10:00 AM Tee #13 A
  • Moores, Alexander (+23) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Albuqurque, NM
  • Wang, Charlie (+25) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Fort Collins, CO
  • Livingston, Tyler (+32) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Henderson, NV
10:00 AM Tee #13 B
  • Humphreys, Cooper (-3) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Lions Bay, Canada
  • Ma, William (+1) Boys 11-14 Division 2024San Diego, CA
  • Liang, Ryan (+3) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Vancouver, Canada
10:00 AM Tee #14 A
  • Yost, Quinn (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Farmington, NM
  • McCarthy, Brody (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Homer Glen, IL
  • De Luca, Domenic (+26) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Vaughan, Canada
10:00 AM Tee #14 B
  • Malakoff, Max (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Mercer Island, WA
  • Lee, Tucker (+19) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Park City, UT
  • Guzha, Mussa (+27) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Lakewood, WA
10:00 AM Tee #15 A
  • Berg, Jacob (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Sammamish, WA
  • Conrad, Andrew (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Smithville, MO
  • Hwang, Tay (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Albuquerque, NM
10:00 AM Tee #15 B
  • Malakoff, Elias (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Mercer Island, WA
  • Johnson, Rhett (+21) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Littleton, CO
  • Maylee, Sam (+22) Boys 15-19 Division 2020Glenview, IL
10:00 AM Tee #16 A
  • Jones, Peyton (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Roswell, NM
  • Gregory, Truman (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Lake Oswego, OR
  • Werner, Jordan (+17) Boys 15-19 Division 2020Sammamish, WA
10:00 AM Tee #16 B
  • Lynch, Alexander (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Scottsdale, AZ
  • Bozak, Brayden (+16) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Phoenix, AZ
  • Borodin, Alexander (+19) Boys 15-19 Division 2020Moscow, Russia
10:00 AM Tee #17 A
  • Martin, CJ (+7) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Henderson, NV
  • Quanson, Luke (+9) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Coquitlam, Canada
  • Mackin, Owen (+14) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Lake Oswego, OR
10:00 AM Tee #17 B
  • Gal Patrik, Stirn (+10) Boys 15-19 Division 2020Kranj, Slovenia
  • Hamak, Logan (+11) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Sartell, MN
  • Zhang, Billy (+11) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Coquitlam, Canada
10:00 AM Tee #18 A
  • Brown, Conrad (+8) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Burlington, WA
  • Miller, Zachary (+11) Boys 15-19 Division 2023Buckley, WA
  • Herron, Carson (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Deephaven, MI