Rocky Mountain Junior Tour

The Redmond Ridge Experience Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/13/2019)
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Jin, Annie (+45) Girls 10 & Under Division 2026Bellevue , WA
  • Tang, Nicole (+76) Girls 10 & Under Division 2027Bellevue, WA
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Stocker, Maverick (+33) Boys 10 & Under Division 2027Everett, WA
  • Streit, Alexander (+33) Boys 10 & Under Division 2027Bellevue, WA
  • Russell, Landon (+36) Boys 10 & Under Division 2028Bothell, WA
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Zambrano, Nicholas (+25) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Bainbridge Island, WA
  • Clark, Dyllan (+35) Boys 15-19 Division 2021West Richland, WA
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Mills, Henry (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2022Seattle, WA
  • Gregory, Truman (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Lake Oswego, OR
  • Heydel, Ethan (+23) Boys 15-19 Division 2020Poulsbo, WA
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Brown, Conrad (+13) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Burlington, WA
  • Colombe, Trent (+20) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Woodinville, WA
  • Cruzan, Eli (+23) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Roy, WA
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Hollomon, Kevin (+6) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Seattle, WA
  • McMullin, Jack (+7) Boys 15-19 Division 2020Seattle, WA
  • Dean, Dalton (+15) Boys 15-19 Division 2021Lynnwood, WA
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Oh, David (+42) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Bellevue, WA
  • Nordberg, Rhett (+48) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bellevue, WA
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Lamb, Walker (+42) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Bothell, WA
  • Shepherd, Jack (+53) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Woodinville, WA
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Remington, Mason (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Seattle, WA
  • Strand, Luke (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Mukilteo, WA
  • Yu, Aidan (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Bellevue, WA
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Archer, Beatrice (+43) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Sammamish, WA
  • Jin, Iris (+51) Girls 11-14 Division 2023Bellevue , WA
  • Narasayya, Vibha (+62) Girls 15-19 Division 2022Redmond, WA
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Stolte, Berenice (+32) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Medina, WA
  • Vu, Mailinh (+43) Girls 15-19 Division 2021Arlington, WA
  • Green, Maizy (+46) Girls 15-19 Division 2021Tacoma, WA